You are here:NEWS/Sprint Car/AMSOIL Sprints/STAT BOOK: 2020 NOS ENERGY DRINK INDIANA SPRINT WEEK
AMSOIL Sprints
Monday, 3 August 2020

STAT BOOK: 2020 NOS ENERGY DRINK INDIANA SPRINT WEEK

#2E Thomas Meseraull & #74x Shane Cottle battle for position at Lincoln Park Speedway. #2E Thomas Meseraull & #74x Shane Cottle battle for position at Lincoln Park Speedway. Carey Akin Photo

STAT BOOK: 2020 NOS ENERGY DRINK INDIANA SPRINT WEEK

By: Richie Murray – USAC Media

 

2020 INDIANA SPRINT WEEK STAT LEADERS:

Most Wins: 2-C.J. Leary

Driver Champion: Chase Stockon

Most Laps Led: 44-C.J. Leary

Most Top-Fives: 5-Chase Stockon

Most Top-Tens: 5-Chase Stockon

Most Fast Qualifying Times: 2-Justin Grant & Logan Seavey

Most Heat Race Wins: 3-Brady Bacon & Robert Ballou

Started All 5 Features: 5-Brady Bacon, Robert Ballou, Shane Cottle, Kyle Cummins, Dave Darland, Justin Grant, C.J. Leary, Brandon Mattox, Logan Seavey, Carson Short, Chase Stockon, Kevin Thomas Jr. & Chris Windom

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 NOS ENERGY DRINK INDIANA SPRINT WEEK SCHEDULE:

Fri., July 24: Gas City I-69 Speedway – Gas City, Indiana

Winner: Logan Seavey (Reinbold-Underwood Motorsports #19AZ)

 

Sat., July 25: Kokomo Speedway – Kokomo, Indiana

Winner: C.J. Leary (Leary Racing #30)

 

Sun., July 26: Lawrenceburg Speedway – Lawrenceburg, Indiana

Winner: C.J. Leary (Leary Racing #30)

 

Wed., July 29: Terre Haute Action Track – Terre Haute, Indiana

Winner: Justin Grant (TOPP Motorsports #4)

 

Sun., August 2: Tri-State Speedway – Haubstadt, Indiana

Winner: Kyle Cummins (Rock Steady Racing #3R)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 INDIANA SPRINT WEEK POINT STANDINGS (TOP-10):

1. 367-Chase Stockon

2. 345-Justin Grant

3. 332-Chris Windom

4. 326-Kyle Cummins

5. 322-C.J. Leary

6. 322-Brady Bacon

7. 312-Logan Seavey

8. 298-Shane Cottle

9. 286-Carson Short

10. 266-Robert Ballou

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 INDIANA SPRINT WEEK PROSOURCE PASSING MASTER POINTS (TOP-10):

1. 26-Robert Ballou

2. 25-Shane Cottle

3. 17-Carson Short

4. 17-Matt Westfall

5. 14-Kyle Cummins

6. 14-Thomas Meseraull

7. 12-Chris Windom

8. 11-Justin Grant

9. 11-Chase Stockon

10. 10-Chase Johnson

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 INDIANA SPRINT WEEK STATISTICS:

2020 FEATURE WINS:

2-C.J. Leary (Jul 25 at Kokomo Speedway & Jul 26 at Lawrenceburg Speedway)

1-Kyle Cummins (Aug 2 at Tri-State Speedway)

1-Justin Grant (Jul 29 at the Terre Haute Action Track)

1-Logan Seavey (Jul 24 at Gas City I-69 Speedway)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 FEATURE LAPS LED:

44-C.J. Leary

29-Kyle Cummins

28-Logan Seavey

17-Brady Bacon

15-Tyler Courtney

13-Chase Stockon

3-Justin Grant

2-Kevin Thomas Jr.

1-Chris Windom

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 TOP-FIVE FEATURE FINISHES:

5-Chase Stockon

3-Justin Grant, C.J. Leary & Chris Windom

2-Brady Bacon, Shane Cottle, Kyle Cummins

1-Garrett Aitken, Robert Ballou, Thomas Meseraull, Logan Seavey & Carson Short

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 TOP-TEN FEATURE FINISHES:

5-Chase Stockon

4-Brady Bacon, Robert Ballou, Shane Cottle, Kyle Cummins, Justin Grant, Logan Seavey, Carson Short & Chris Windom

3-C.J. Leary

1-Garrett Aitken, Jarett Andretti, Dave Darland, Dakota Jackson, Chase Johnson, Critter Malone, Thomas Meseraull, Jadon Rogers, Kevin Thomas Jr. & Matt Westfall

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 FAST QUALIFYING TIMES (Presented by Fatheadz Eyewear):

2-Justin Grant & Logan Seavey

1-Brady Bacon & C.J. Leary

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 HEAT RACE WINS (Presented by Simpson Race Products, Competition Suspension (CSI), AutoMeter & Indy Race Parts):

3-Brady Bacon & Robert Ballou

2-Jarett Andretti, Shane Cottle, Kyle Cummins, C.J. Leary & Chase Stockon

1-Tyler Courtney, Justin Grant, Carson Short & Chris Windom

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 SEMI WINS (Presented by Indy Metal Finishing):

1-Justin Grant, J.J. Hughes, Chase Johnson, Logan Seavey & Chase Stockon

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 C-MAIN WINS:

1-Stan Beadles, Dustin Clark, Jerry Coons Jr, Dakota Jackson & Kyle Robbins

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 FEATURE STARTS:

5-Brady Bacon, Robert Ballou, Shane Cottle, Kyle Cummins, Dave Darland, Justin Grant, C.J. Leary, Brandon Mattox, Logan Seavey, Carson Short, Chase Stockon, Kevin Thomas Jr. & Chris Windom

4-Chase Johnson, Jadon Rogers & Dustin Smith

3-Max Adams, Clinton Boyles, Thomas Meseraull & Matt Westfall

2-Jarett Andretti, Jerry Coons Jr., Tyler Courtney, A.J. Hopkins & Critter Malone

1-Garrett Aitken, Robert Bell, Wyatt Burks, Colten Cottle, Charles Davis Jr., Tony DiMattia, Aric Gentry, Dennis Gile, J.J. Hughes, Dakota Jackson, Nate McMillin, Kyle Robbins, Kent Schmidt, Brady Short, Stevie Sussex, Jake Swanson, Eddie Tafoya Jr. & Tyler Thomas

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

ALL-TIME INDIANA SPRINT WEEK WINS:

20-Dave Darland

16-Jon Stanbrough

12-Cory Kruseman

9-J.J. Yeley

7-Bryan Clauson

6-Jay Drake, Danny Smith & Kevin Thomas Jr.

5-Kevin Briscoe, Tyler Courtney, Kyle Cummins, Tony Elliott, C.J. Leary, Brady Short & Kevin Thomas

4-Robert Ballou, Jack Hewitt, Levi Jones & Kelly Kinser

3-Brady Bacon, Daron Clayton, Jerry Coons Jr., Justin Grant, Tracy Hines, & Hunter Schuerenberg

2-Chuck Amati, Kevin Doty, Tim Gee, Rick Hood, Bud Kaeding, Thomas Meseraull, Chase Stockon & Chris Windom

1-A.J. Anderson, Brent Beauchamp, Jeff Bland Jr., Chad Boat, Shane Cottle, Derek Davidson, Cary Faas, Aaron Farney, Blake Fitzpatrick, Brad Fox, Dickie Gaines, Damion Gardner, Tray House, Bob Kinser, Mike Mann, Brad Marvel, Mat Neely, Terry Pletch, Casey Riggs, Bill Rose, Logan Seavey, Carson Short, Mickey Smith, Brad Sweet, Brian Tyler & Cole Whitt

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

ALL-TIME INDIANA SPRINT WEEK CHAMPIONS:

1988: Randy Kinser, 1989: Chuck Amati, 1990: Chuck Amati & Gary Trammell, 1991: Bob Kinser, 1992: Kevin Thomas, 1993: Kevin Thomas, 1994: Kelly Kinser, 1995: Kevin Thomas, 1996: Kevin Thomas, 1997: J.J. Yeley, 1998: Dave Darland, 1999: Tony Elliott, 2000: Jay Drake, 2001: Dave Darland, 2002: Cory Kruseman, 2003: J.J. Yeley, 2004: Levi Jones, 2005: Cory Kruseman, 2006: Jon Stanbrough, 2007: Dave Darland, 2008: Levi Jones, 2009: Levi Jones, 2010: Jon Stanbrough, 2011: Chris Windom, 2012: Levi Jones, 2013: Bryan Clauson, 2014: Bryan Clauson, 2015: Robert Ballou, 2016: Brady Bacon, 2017: Kevin Thomas Jr., 2018: Chris Windom, 2019: C.J. Leary, 2020: Chase Stockon

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

ALL-TIME INDIANA SPRINT WEEK TOP-FIVE FINISHES (1988-2019)

66-Dave Darland

51-Jon Stanbrough

45-Levi Jones

33-Tony Elliott

31-Chris Windom & J.J. Yeley

29-Bryan Clauson

27-Brady Bacon

25-Cory Kruseman & Kevin Thomas Jr.

22-Robert Ballou, Shane Cottle & Kevin Thomas

20-Jerry Coons Jr.

19-Jay Drake, Justin Grant & Tracy Hines

18-Chase Stockon

16-C.J. Leary

15-Brady Short

14-Kevin Briscoe, Bill Rose & Hunter Schuerenberg

13-Tyler Courtney & Bud Kaeding

10-Kyle Cummins, Jack Hewitt & Randy Kinser

9-Derek Davidson & Danny Smith

8-Damion Gardner, Brian Hayden, Bob Kinser, Kelly Kinser & Thomas Meseraull

7-Kevin Doty, Tim Gee, Darren Hagen, Tray House, Terry Pletch & Josh Wise

6-Chuck Amati, Chad Boespflug, Daron Clayton, Dickie Gaines, Mat Neely, Terry Shepherd, Brian Tyler, Scotty Weir & Cole Whitt

5-A.J. Anderson, Chad Boat & Joe Roush

4-Mike Mann Carson Short & Brad Sweet

3-Jeff Bland Jr., Bobby East, Aaron Farney, Jesse Hockett, Rick Hood, Kevin Huntley, Tony Jarrett, Jason McDougal, Dustin Morgan, Robbie Rice, Ricky Stenhouse Jr., Gary Trammell & Jeff Walker

2-Brent Beauchamp, Christopher Bell, Larry Bland, Tom Chalk, Blake Fitzpatrick, Brad Fox, Jeff Gordon, Coleman Gulick, Kurt Hawkins, Justin Marvel, Rusty McClure, Dave Peperak, Boston Reid, Casey Riggs, Jon Sciscoe, John Scott, Jeremy Sherman, Eric Shively, Casey Shuman & Mike Spencer

1- Garrett Aitken, Jarett Andretti, Chris Beaver, Ryan Bernal, Keith Bloom Jr., Mike Bowling, Kent Christian, Hud Cone, Troy Cline, Mike English, Cary Faas, Gary Fisher, Josh Ford, Russ Gamester, Dink Glidden, Eric Gordon, Richard Griffin, Jonathan Hendrick, Josh Hodges, Blake Hollingsworth, Shane Hollingsworth, Danny Holtsclaw, A.J. Hopkins, Kasey Kahne, Doug Kalitta, Todd Kane, Todd Kelley, Mike Kirby, Frankie Kerr, Chris LaFollette, Troy Link, Brad Marvel, Brandon Mattox, Wes McIntyre, Joe Miller, Brandon Petty, Joey Saldana, Derek Scheffel, Stephen Schnapf, Logan Seavey, Todd Shields, Jimmy Sills, Mickey Smith, Greg Staab, Steve Surniak, Tyler Thomas, Lee Underwood, Rick Ungar, Jonathan Vennard, Mike Ward, Matt Westfall, Rip Williams & Greg Wilson

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDIANA SPRINT WEEK TOP-10 FINISHES (USAC ERA 1996-2019)

97-Dave Darland

74-Jon Stanbrough

66-Levi Jones

55-Chris Windom

47-Brady Bacon

46-Robert Ballou & Jerry Coons Jr.

45-Bryan Clauson

44-Shane Cottle

43-Cory Kruseman

42-Tracy Hines

40-J.J. Yeley

39-Tony Elliott

37-Chase Stockon

36-Kevin Thomas Jr.

35-Justin Grant

31-Jay Drake

29-Brady Short

28-C.J. Leary

24-Hunter Schuerenberg

21-Tyler Courtney, Damion Gardner, Bud Kaeding & Bill Rose

20- Kyle Cummins & Kevin Thomas

19-Chad Boespflug

17-Kevin Briscoe

16-Derek Davidson, Darren Hagen, Brian Hayden & Scotty Weir

15-Thomas Meseraull

14-Dickie Gaines

13-Daron Clayton, Carson Short & Josh Wise

12-Kevin Doty

11-Mat Neely, Terry Pletch, Brad Sweet & Cole Whitt

9-A.J. Anderson, Jack Hewitt & Josh Hodges

8-Jarett Andretti & Jeff Bland Jr.

7-Chad Boat, Bobby East, Blake Fitzpatrick, Coleman Gulick, Todd Kane, Justin Marvel, Boston Reid, Casey Shuman & Brian Tyler

6-Kent Christian, Troy Cline, Jason McDougal, Eric Shively & Ricky Stenhouse Jr.

5-Brent Beauchamp, Christopher Bell, Shane Hollingsworth, Tony Jarrett, Dustin Morgan, Jeremy Sherman & Mike Spencer

4-Hud Cone, Aaron Farney, Jesse Hockett, Critter Malone, Wes McIntyre, Brandon Petty, Robbie Rice, Brody Roa, Logan Seavey, Jimmy Sills, Matt Westfall & John Wolfe

3-A.J. Anderson, Josh Ford, Brad Fox, Eric Gordon, Richard Griffin, Jonathan Hendrick, A.J. Hopkins, Dakota Jackson, Rusty McClure, Casey Riggs, Derek Scheffel, Jon Sciscoe, Neil Shepherd & Steve Surniak

2-Ryan Bernal, Eric Burns, Kenny Carmichael, Henry Clarke, Charles Davis Jr., Mike English, Danny Holtsclaw, Kasey Kahne, Mike Kirby, Jason Knoke, Chris LaFollette, Mike Mann, Brad Marvel, Brandon Mattox, Max McGhee, Kevin Miller, Tim Montgomery, Billy Puterbaugh Jr., Stephen Schnapf, John Scott, Tim Spindler, Kevin Swindell, Tyler Thomas, Richard Vander Weerd & Jeff Wilson

1-Max Adams Garrett Aitken, Chris Beaver, Kevin Besecker, Keith Bloom Jr., Timmy Buckwalter, Brett Burdette, Mark Cassella, Mark Clark, Shane Cockrum, Chris Coers, Tim Cox, Zach Daum, Cary Faas, Nic Faas, Russ Gamester, Kurt Gross, Tom Hessert III, Tray House, J.J. Hughes, Kevin Huntley, Logan Jarrett, Marc Jessup, Chase Johnson, Doug Kalitta, Joey Kerr, Jimmy Light, Jason McCord, Matt Mitchell, Vince Osman, Richard Ott, Dave Peperak, Davey Ray, Jason Robbins, Kyle Robbins, Eric Roberts, Jadon Rogers, Joe Roush, Kendall Ruble, Alex Shanks, Corey Smith, Dustin Smith, Lee Underwood, Jonathan Vennard, Danny Williams Jr., Rip Williams, Greg Wilson & Kyle Wissmiller

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDIANA SPRINT WEEK LAPS LED (USAC ERA 1996-2019)

431-Dave Darland

413-Jon Stanbrough

276-Cory Kruseman

207-Kevin Thomas Jr.

187-J.J. Yeley

176-Jay Drake

173-Bryan Clauson

148-Chris Windom

146-Robert Ballou

143-Brady Bacon

136-C.J. Leary

124-Levi Jones

121-Tracy Hines

103-Hunter Schuerenberg

101-Tyler Courtney

98-Kevin Briscoe

97-Brady Short

94-Jerry Coons Jr.

83-Kyle Cummins

82-Jack Hewitt

80-Chase Stockon

76-Tony Elliott

68-Daron Clayton & Thomas Meseraull

57-Bud Kaeding

56-Justin Grant

52-Brad Sweet

50-Derek Davidson

49-Shane Cottle

43-Cole Whitt

42-Chad Boespflug

38-Carson Short

36-Damion Gardner

35-Aaron Farney & Dickie Gaines

33-Josh Wise

30-Chad Boat & Brad Marvel

29-Bill Rose

28-Logan Seavey

26-Robbie Rice, Stephen Schnapf & Scotty Weir

25-Brad Fox

24-John Memmer

23-Cary Faas & Brandon Petty

22-Darren Hagen, & Brian Tyler

21-A.J. Anderson, Brent Beauchamp & Eric Shively

20-Kevin Doty

18-Boston Reid

16-Justin Marvel & Casey Riggs

14-Mike Mann & Wes McIntyre

13-Jeff Bland Jr.

12-Christopher Bell

11-Bobby Stines

10-Brian Hayden & Jason McDougal

9-Kevin Thomas

8-Mat Neely & Jimmy Sills

6-Jarett Andretti, Terry Pletch & Dustin Smith

5-John Wolfe

4-Kent Christian, Blake Fitzpatrick & Derek Scheffel

3-Keith Bloom Jr. & Rickie Gaunt

1-Jesse Hockett, Logan Jarrett, Rusty McClure, Dustin Morgan, Jeremy Sherman & Jonathan Vennard

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDIANA SPRINT WEEK HEAT RACE WINS (USAC ERA 1996-2019)

31-Dave Darland

30-Jon Stanbrough

26-Shane Cottle

21-Robert Ballou

19-Cory Kruseman

17-Brady Bacon & Chris Windom

16-Brady Short

13-Jerry Coons Jr. & C.J. Leary

12-Tyler Courtney, Tony Elliott & Tracy Hines

11-Chad Boespflug, Levi Jones, Thomas Meseraull & J.J. Yeley

10-Bryan Clauson & Justin Grant

9-Hunter Schuerenberg & Chase Stockon

8-Kent Christian, Jay Drake, Carson Short & Kevin Thomas

7-Kenny Carmichael, Kyle Cummins, Damion Gardner, Terry Pletch, & Kevin Thomas Jr.

6-Kevin Briscoe, Dickie Gaines, Darren Hagen & Scotty Weir

5-Blake Fitzpatrick, Josh Hodges, Shane Hollingsworth, Bud Kaeding, Mat Neely, Brandon Petty, Bill Rose, Eric Shively, Mike Spencer & Brian Tyler

4-Daron Clayton, Hud Cone, Brian Hayden, Danny Holtsclaw, Logan Jarrett, Corey Smith, Matt Westfall, Cole Whitt & Mitch Wissmiller

3-A.J. Anderson, Jarett Andretti, Brad Fox, Jack Hewitt, Mike Kirby, Justin Marvel, Wes McIntyre, Boston Reid, Derek Scheffel, John Scott, Casey Shuman, Dustin Smith & Brad Sweet

2-Brent Beauchamp, Jeff Bland Jr., Troy Cline, Tim Cox, Derek Davidson, Charles Davis Jr., Kris Deckard, Bobby East, Aaron Farney, Josh Ford, Richard Griffin, Coleman Gulick, Tray House, Dakota Jackson, Todd Kane, Mike Mann, Brandon Mattox, Jason McDougal, Bret Mellenberndt, Dustin Morgan, Casey Riggs, Brody Roa, Stephen Schnapf, Alex Shanks, Kody Swanson, Greg Wilson, Josh Wise & Kyle Wissmiller

1-Max Adams, Rodney Argo, Chris Beaver, Ryan Bernal, Nick Bilbee, Keith Bloom Jr., Eric Burns, Josh Burton, Mark Cassella, Isaac Chapple, Roger Chaudion, Dustin Christie, Henry Clarke, Anthony D’Alessio, Ron Dennis, Kevin Doty, Cary Faas, Jared Fox, Brian Gerster, Travis Gregg, Bart Grider, Kurt Gross, Chris Gurley, Chayse Hayhurst, Tom Hessert III, Jesse Hockett, A.J. Hopkins, J.J. Hughes, Marc Jessup, Kasey Kahne, Joey Kerr, Jordan Kinser, Jason Knoke, Critter Malone, Brad Marvel, Rusty McClure, Max McGhee, John Memmer, Jerry Miller Jr., Kevin Miller, Jim Moughan, Derek O'Dell, Ande Possman, Michael Pickens, Robbie Rice, Kyle Robbins, Joe Roush, Bryan Ruble, Jon Sciscoe, Logan Seavey, Jason Setser, Neil Shepherd, Jimmy Sills, Landon Simon, Tim Spindler, Ricky Stenhouse Jr., Greg Stephens, Gary Taylor, Tyler Thomas, Michael Trimble, Richard Vander Weerd, Jonathan Vennard, Ricky Williams & John Wolfe

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDIANA SPRINT WEEK FAST QUALIFYING TIMES (USAC ERA 1996-2019)

12-Dave Darland

9-Justin Grant

8-Levi Jones

7-Tracy Hines, Jon Stanbrough & J.J. Yeley

6-Brady Bacon, Daron Clayton, Richard Griffin & Kevin Thomas Jr.

5-Bryan Clauson, Jerry Coons Jr., Tony Elliott & Hunter Schuerenberg

4-Tyler Courtney, Jay Drake & C.J. Leary

3-Cory Kruseman, Carson Short, Chase Stockon, Brad Sweet & Josh Wise

2-Robert Ballou, Chad Boat, Chad Boespflug, Justin Marvel, Kevin Miller, Brandon Petty, Boston Reid, Logan Seavey & Scotty Weir

1-Brent Beauchamp, Nick Bilbee, Keith Bloom Jr., Kevin Briscoe, Mark Cassella, Shane Cottle, Derek Davidson, Kevin Doty, Bobby East, Nic Faas, Blake Fitzpatrick, Jared Fox, Damion Gardner, Rickie Gaunt, Darren Hagen, Jonathan Hendrick, Josh Hodges, Ray Kenens, Dustin Morgan, Mat Neely, Ande Possman, Bill Rose, Neil Shepherd, Jeremy Sherman, Jimmy Sills, Ricky Stenhouse Jr., Kevin Thomas, Shawn Westerfeld, Rip Williams, Chris Windom, Mitch Wissmiller & John Wolfe

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDIANA SPRINT WEEK STARTS (USAC ERA 1996-2019)

155-Dave Darland

119-Jon Stanbrough

96-Jerry Coons Jr.

86-Tracy Hines

84-Levi Jones

81-Chris Windom

80-Shane Cottle

78-Robert Ballou

65-Cory Kruseman

62-Hunter Schuerenberg

63-Brady Bacon & Kevin Thomas Jr.

60-Chase Stockon

58-Tony Elliott

57-Brady Short

56-Bryan Clauson

55-Justin Grant

54-C.J. Leary

53-Chad Boespflug & Damion Gardner

50-J.J. Yeley

49-Thomas Meseraull

47-Jay Drake

46-Scotty Weir

42-Kyle Cummins

41-Darren Hagen

40-Tyler Courtney

39-Bill Rose

37-Bud Kaeding

36-Daron Clayton

34-Derek Davidson

33-Jarett Andretti

32-Kevin Briscoe

31-Brian Hayden

30-A.J. Anderson

29-Carson Short

28-Kent Christian, Dickie Gaines & Justin Marvel

27-Josh Hodges & Kevin Thomas

25-Mat Neely & Brandon Petty

24-Josh Wise

23-Terry Pletch & Casey Shuman

22-Jeff Bland Jr. & Brian Tyler

21-Isaac Chapple, Jack Hewitt, Mike Spencer & Brad Sweet

19-Derek Scheffel & Cole Whitt

18-Brent Beauchamp & Blake Fitzpatrick

17-Kevin Doty & Aaron Farney

16-Hud Cone, Bobby East, Shane Hollingsworth, Critter Malone, Dustin Morgan, Brody Roa & Matt Westfall

15-Brandon Mattox, Dustin Smith & Tyler Thomas

14-Henry Clarke, Jesse Hockett, Dakota Jackson, Wes McIntyre & Eric Shively

13-Chad Boat, Troy Cline, Coleman Gulick & Richard Vander Weerd

12-A.J. Hopkins, Logan Jarrett, Robbie Rice & Jonathan Vennard

11-Ryan Bernal, Josh Ford, Eric Gordon, Tony Jarrett, Todd Kane, Mike Mann, Jason McDougal & Corey Smith

10-Max Adams, Eric Burns, Kenny Carmichael, Jonathan Hendrick, Boston Reid, Kyle Robbins, John Scott, Tim Spindler, Kyle Wissmiller & John Wolfe

9-Charles Davis Jr., Tom Hessert III, Danny Holtsclaw, Kevin Miller, Matt Mitchell, Steve Surniak & Kody Swanson

8-Richard Griffin, Mike Kirby, Jimmy Laser, Dave Peperak, Billy Puterbaugh Jr., Casey Riggs, Jeremy Sherman, Ricky Stenhouse Jr. & Kevin Swindell

7-Timmy Buckwalter, Shane Cockrum, Tim Cox, Andrew Elson, Brad Fox, J.J. Hughes, Jason Knoke, Rusty McClure, Max McGhee, Joe Roush, Neil Shepherd, Josh Spencer, Jace Vander Weerd & Mitch Wissmiller

6-Christopher Bell, Tony DiMattia, Jared Fox, Marc Jessup, Ryan Pace, Jason Robbins, Troy Rutherford, Jimmy Sills, Jake Swanson, & Michael Trimble

5-Keith Bloom Jr., Clinton Boyles, Cary Faas, Chris Gurley, Shane Hmiel, Jordan Kinser, Jadon Rogers, Jon Sciscoe, Logan Seavey, Brian VanMeveren & Ricky Williams

4-Caleb Armstrong, Dustin Clark, Rickie Gaunt, Bart Grider, Ted Hines, Chase Johnson, Aaron Mosley, Landon Simon, Mark Smith, Gus Wasson & Greg Wilson

3-Chris Beaver, Mike Boat, Donny Brackett, Chase Briscoe, Brett Burdette, Michael Burthay, Mario Clouser, Zach Daum, Mike English, A.J. Fike, Kurt Gross, Kasey Kahne, Brad Kuhn, Brad Marvel, Jason McCord, Nate McMillin, Bret Mellenberndt, John Memmer, Jeff O’Banion, Richard Ott, Ande Possman, Davey Ray, Kent Schmidt, Stephen Schnapf, Alex Shanks, Gary Taylor, Danny Williams Jr., Rip Williams & Jeff Wilson

2-Rodney Argo, Ethan Barrow, Donnie Beechler, Robert Bell, Kevin Besecker, Nick Bilbee, Greg Bragg, Mark Cassella, Roger Chaudion, Mark Clark, Kris Deckard, Ty Deckard, Ron Dennis, Gregg Dillion, Nic Faas, Russ Gamester, Travis Gregg, Tom Harris, Rick Hayden, Tray House, Kevin Huntley, Cole Ketcham, Sheldon Kinser Jr., Chris LaFollette, Jimmy Light, Zach Martini, Joss Moffatt, Tim Montgomery, Derek O’Dell, Scott Orr, Tony Ploughe, Davey Pombo, Terry Richards, Eric Roberts, Bryan Ruble, Kendall Ruble, Bryan Stanfill, Dave Steele, Greg Stephens, Leon Thickstun & Shawn Westerfeld

1-Garrett Abrams, Nick Adams, Garrett Aitken, Marc Arnold, Chris Babcock, Koby Barksdale, Dean Billings, J.C. Bland, Steve Buckwalter, Wyatt Burks, Josh Burton, Cole Carter, Kevin Chambers, Rob Chaney, Chris Coers, Colten Cottle, Jesse Cramer, Buddy Cunningham, Anthony D’Alessio, Eric Davis, Mitchell Davis, J.R. Douglas, Nick Drake, Aric Gentry, Brian Gerster, Dennis Gile, Matt Goodnight, Russ Harper, Jared Harris, Ed Hassler, Kurt Hawkins, Chayse Hayhurst, Zane Hendricks, Jordan Hermansader, Gary Howard, Chris Hoyer, Logan Hupp, Sammy Imel, Dustin Ingle, R.J. Johnson, Tony Jones, Doug Kalitta, Ryan Kaplan, Brian Karraker, Ray Kenens, Joey Kerr, Riley Kreisel, David McCreary, Austin Mero, Jerry Miller Jr., Ray Morgan, Jim Moughan, Nick Naber, Wil Newlin, Vince Osman, Steve Ott, Seth Parker, Mark Perry III, Chris Phillips, Michael Pickens, Bart Pletch, Brett Pool, Travis Rilat, Charlie Sarver, Jason Setser, Danny Sheridan, Jake Simmons, Bobby Smith, Eric Smith, J.T. Stapp, Bobby Stines, Joe Stornetta, Stevie Sussex, Eddie Tafoya Jr., Lee Underwood, Chris Urish, Chet Williams & Rick Ziehl