USAC Silver Crown (1971-2023)
USAC National Sprint Cars (1956-2023)
USAC National Midgets (1956-2022)
USAC National Championship / Indy Cars (1956-1997)
USAC National Stock Cars (1956-1984)
USAC CRA Sprint Cars (2004-2022)
USAC CRA Sprint Car Driver Champions | |
USAC CRA Sprint Car Entrant Champions | |
USAC CRA Sprint Car Driver Feature Wins | |
USAC CRA Sprint Car Feature Winners List | |
USAC CRA Sprint Car Rookies of the Year |
USAC Western States Midgets (1982-2023)
USAC East Coast Sprint Cars (2018-2023)
USAC East Coast Sprint Car Driver Champions | |
USAC East Coast Sprint Car Feature Wins | |
USAC East Coast Sprint Car Feature Winners List | |
USAC East Coast Sprint Car Rookies of the Year |
USAC West Coast Sprint Cars (2010-2022)
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Driver Champions | |
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Driver Career Wins | |
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Rookies of the Year | |
USAC West Coast Sprint Car Winners List |
USAC Midwest Wingless Racing Association Sprint Cars (2020-2023)
Class of 2012
J.C. Agajanian | |
Mario Andretti | |
Gary Bettenhausen | |
Tom Binford | |
Jimmy Bryan | |
Duane Carter | |
A.J. Foyt | |
Tony Hulman | |
Parnelli Jones | |
Mel Kenyon | |
Roger McCluskey | |
Rich Vogler |
Class of 2013
Earl Baltes | |
Henry Banks | |
Tony Bettenhausen | |
Tom Bigelow | |
Pancho Carter | |
Jack Hewitt | |
Johnny Rutherford | |
Al Unser | |
Bobby Unser | |
A.J. Watson | |
Bob Wilke |
Class of 2014
Rollie Beale | |
George Bignotti | |
Don Branson | |
Larry Dickson | |
Gus Hoffman | |
Jud Larson | |
Norm Nelson | |
Eddie Sachs | |
Don Smith | |
Bob Stroud | |
Rodger Ward | |
Bob Wente |
Class of 2015
Clint Brawner | |
Jimmy Caruthers | |
Butch Hartman | |
Lindsey Hopkins | |
Jim Hurtubise | |
Don Kenyon | |
Sheldon Kinser | |
Fred Lorenzen | |
Roger Penske | |
Larry Rice | |
Shorty Templeman | |
Sleepy Tripp |
Class of 2016
Steve Butler | |
Russ Clendenen | |
Jimmy Davies | |
Willie Davis | |
Bob Higman | |
Tommy Hinnershitz | |
Dick King | |
Rick Mears | |
Pat O'Connor | |
Kevin Olson | |
Tony Stewart | |
Bob Tattersall |
Class of 2017
Donald Davidson | |
Frankie DelRoy | |
Bob East | |
Chuck Gurney | |
Gene Hartley | |
Steve Lewis | |
Howard Linne | |
Lloyd Ruby | |
Ken Schrader | |
Robbie Stanley | |
Steve Stapp | |
Johnny Thomson |
Class of 2018
Mike Devin | |
Tony Elliott | |
Paul Goldsmith | |
Jason Leffler | |
Bill Lipkey | |
Troy Ruttman | |
Bob & Gene Shannon | |
Jimmy Sills |
Class of 2019
Johnny Capels | |
Bryan Clauson | |
Dick Jordan | |
Dave Steele |
Class of 2020
None |
Class of 2021
None |
Class of 2022
Doug Caruthers | |
Jay Drake | |
Galen Fox | |
Jeff Gordon | |
Dan Gurney | |
Ray Nichels | |
Joe Shaheen | |
Johnny Vance |
Class of 2023
Bobby East | |
Ted Halibrand | |
Tracy Hines | |
Terry Lingner | |
Bill Marvel | |
The Wilke Family |